Meclis Üyeleri

 

BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BAŞKANI
Mehmet Kasım GÜLPINAR
İLÇE BELEDİYE BAŞKANLARI
1 Abdulhakim AYHAN Akçakale   8 Mehmet KUŞ Eyyübiye
2 Ali Murat BUCAK Siverek   9 Mehmet KARAYILAN Halfeti
3 Aygül KAPIKAYALI Bozova   10 Nihat ÇİFTÇİ Karaköprü
4 Ayten KAYA Suruç   11 Orhan Gazi KARAKAŞ Hilvan
5 Mahmut ÖZYAVUZ Harran   12 Serhat Dicle İNAN Viranşehir
6 Mehmet BEGİT Birecik   13 Uğur KAHRAMAN Ceylanpınar
7 Mehmet CANPOLAT Haliliye        
ALFABETİK SIRAYA GÖRE MECLİS ÜYELERİ
S.N AD SOYAD İLÇELER   S.N AD SOYAD İLÇELER
1 Abdulhakim BADAĞ Akçakale   36 İzzet ÖZAĞAÇHANLI Siverek
2 Ahmet AKTAŞ Harran   37 K. Nazım KANKILIÇ Birecik
3 Ahmet AKSOY Karaköprü   38 Lamih SARIKAYA Birecik
4 Ahmet TÜYSÜZ Haliliye   39 Mahmut AKCAN Suruç
5 Ahmet ORUÇ Haliliye   40 Mahmut GÜNDOĞDU Harran
6 Ali EKİNCİ Bozova   41 Mehmet BAŞAK Akçakale
7 Aziz ASLAN Eyyübiye   42 Mehmet Emin ASLAN Haliliye
8 Büşra Nur Çıtırık KORKMAZ Karaköprü   43 Mehmet ERDOĞAN Halfeti
9 Cuma DEMİR Haliliye   44 Mehmet KARADEMİR Eyyübiye
10 Demet Saatçi GÜVEN Haliliye   45 Mehmet KETE Viranşehir
11 Esat ÖZLÜ Akçakale   46 Mehmet ÖZYAVUZ Harran
12 Galip ÖZTÜRK Birecik   47 Mehmet Paşa DEMİRBİLEK Suruç
13 Cihan CANBEYLİ Karaköprü   48 Mizgin DURDU Suruç
14 Dilan ABLAY Ceylanpınar   49 Mustafa Keke BUCAK Siverek
15 Dilan DOĞAN Viranşehir   50 Mustafa TOYĞUN Halfeti
16 Eyyüp ŞENGÜL Ceylanpınar   51 Necmettin AVCI Bozova
17 Emre KARAÇİZMELİ Haliliye   52 Necmeddin SAĞLAM Eyyübiye
18 Fatma KAPLAN YAŞAR Bozova   53 Orhan KOLSUZOĞLU Karaköprü
19 Faik ÖCALAN Ceylanpınar   54 Osman KAYA Viranşehir
20 Ferit KARAHAN Siverek   55 Ömer Faruk AKSOY Haliliye
21 Fırat SULTAN Karaköprü   56 Özlem Eylem YAZAR Suruç
22 Gülşen ÖZER Suruç   57 Recep KÜÇÜKÇAY Siverek
23 Hadi ÇİÇEK Harran   58 Sait AĞAN Karaköprü
24 Halil GEZİCİ Ceylanpınar   59 Salih GÜNDOĞDU Harran
25 Halil ÜNDER Halfeti   60 Seracettin OLĞUN Bozova
26 Halit BAYINDIR Birecik   61 Servet BİNİCİ Suruç
27 Halit Yaşar KELEŞABDİOĞLU Karaköprü   62 Şafak ACAR Eyyübiye
28 Hakan ARICI Birecik   63 Şeref ŞEYHANLIOĞLU Siverek
29 Hasan KARATAŞ Eyyübiye   64 Şerif BOZKURT Akçakale
30 Hasan SUYUN Siverek   65 Şervan VEFA Viranşehir
31 Hüseyin İNAN Eyyübiye   66 Vedat Aydın DENİZ Bozova
32 İbrahim Halil KARAVAR Siverek   67 Yusuf BAYLUĞ Ceylanpınar
33 İbrahim GÜNEŞ Akçakale   68 Yusuf KAYA Viranşehir
34 İbrahim YILDIK Akçakale   69 Zahra MUTLU Viranşehir
35 İ. Kayıhan GÜLLÜOĞLU Eyyübiye        

 

Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Belediyesi - 2021 Bilgi İşlem Daire Başkanlığı